Stamford-Bridge.com Site Banner

Chelsea FC Reserve Player Profile: John Archibald

Full Name: John W Archibald

Nickname(s): Jock

Born: 1893
Place of Birth: Strathaven, Lanarkshire, Scotland
Height:
Died: Date of death unknown

Chelsea FC Player John Archibald